12 janvier 2020 – Amiens (Somme)

Féminines
-44kg

1. BAYARD Manon (USJ 86)
2. SABRI Sana (JCR 78)
3. OLIVIER Ella (JC Espoir Tarde)
3. MULOT Salome (Dojo Portois)

-48kg
1. METROT Léa (US Verneuil sur Seine)
2. INGUIMBERT Diane (JC Catalan)
3. DESBUIS Jade (Eure Judo)
3. CHEVALIER Mathilde (JC Thionville)
5. AGNOLI Flora (AJBD 21-25)
5. FRIGOUL Melanie (JCFL-Gradignan)
7. LAGARDE Lilah (AJ Loire)
7. DEVOS Laura (Judo Ooise Picardie)

-52kg
1. MOKDAR Faiza (PSG Judo)
2. DUMONTIER Melissa (US Orléans Loiret JJ)
3. DJADANE Lucie (US Orléans Loiret JJ)
3. DEVICTOR Chloé (JC du Castellet)
5. RIBOULON Cloé (Judo Mions Métropole)
5. GATEAU Liza (JCB Arras)
7. SANCHEZ Camille (D.A.N 79)
7. YOUINOU Maiwen (SGS JUDO)

-57kg
1. VELLOZZI Ophélie (PSG Judo) 
2. LOUDRHIRI Soraya (AM Asnières)
3. WATTECANT Ylona (FLAM 91)
3. MUNIER Chloe (AJ 54)
5. COTARD Maelenn (UJTM 37)
5. NGUYEN Lili (OJ Nice)
7. AVERTY Oceane (SGS JUDO)
7. BAUDRY Léa (US Orléans Loiret JJ)

-63kg
1. WENTZLER Clara (AJ 54)
2. BLOMME Colyne (ACAMA)
3. DYOT Romane (SGS Judo)
3. TURPIN Mélodie (AJ 61)
5. CLOUP Sophie (US Orléans Loiret JJ)
5. HARACHI Soukaina (FLAM 91)
7. CALON Janette (SMC Marnaval)
7. MULLER Alyssa (AS Porcelette)

-70kg
1. DUPONT Lauriane (SCAM L’Hôpital) 
2. BRITO Tatiana (FLAM 91)
3. BOUTON Victoire (DAN 79)
3. HACKSPILL Carla (SGS Judo)
5. SUEUR Elisa (USJ 86)
5. BOUANANI Hibatallah (Dojo Nantais)
7. DENNEQUIN Agathe (JCB Arras)
7. BARBIER Gaelle (AL Judo Fruges)

-78kg
1. BRUSTEL Lou Anne (JCFL-Gradignan)
2. LE CHEVALIER Charline (VOI Judo)
3. KEITA Jade (SGS Judo)
3. GERMAIN Amandine (JO Grand Lyon)

+78kg
1. HAYME Coralie (JC Villiers le Bel)
2. FONTAINE Léa (SGS Judo)
3. PIEROT Laurine (SC Marnaval)
3. LOBE Laurie-Laure (SGS Judo)
5. ABOUNA DOYA Okta (AJBD 21-25)
5. CORIAN Anne Sophie JC Poinçonnet)
7. DELCOURT Aurore (Nord AM)
7. COUSSY Lou Ann (Amiens Somme CJ)

Masculins
-55kg
1. DI NICOLA Léo (OM Judo) 
2. DUPUY Hugo (Bruges EJT)
3. BRIARD Jessy (OJ Nice)
3. DEMACON Lucas JC Chilly-Mazarin Morangis)
5. WAIZENEGGER Jesse (Judo / CO)
5. PEREZ Yannick (AJ 59)
7. GOUTTIH Ali (JC Nogentais)
7. COINTOT Joan (AJBD 21-25)

-60kg
1. ALIMKHANOV Said-Magomed (Dojo Nantais)
2. JOURDAN Vincent (G.H.B.C Judo)
3. NOTEBAERT Emile (AJBD 21-25)
3. HAMADI Riwane (AJA Paris XX)
5. DUPORGE Antony (PSG Judo)
5. BEAUVARLET Valentin (AGPF 77)
7. BEAUMONT Robin (C’Chartes Judo)
7. MOREAU Mathias (US Orléans Loiret JJJ)

-66kg
1. AHIBO Hans-Jorris (AM Asnières)
2. GUERRAUD Victorien (JC Miosson)
3. WAIZENEGGER Freddy (Judo / CO)
3. LETORDS Jimmy (Sucy Judo)
5. GOBERT Maxime (OJ Nice)
5. BOUDA Ozias (Eure Judo)
7. VILACA Hugo (VOI Judo)
7. ELMORSLI Hamza (Blanc Mesnil Sport Judo)

-73kg
1. GABA Joan-Benjamin (JC Chilly-Mazarin Morangis)
2. BELGACEM Nidhal (UJ Brive CL)
3. GIBELLI Enzo (OJ Nice)
3. CONFIAC Hubby Anauel (OJ Nice)
5. MAILLOT WILLIAMSON Pablo (PSB Judo)
5. GARBE Robin (HDF Club Judo)
7. MIMAULT Stefan (JC Miosson)
7. BARCOT Jordan (AJA Paris XX)

-81kg
1. VILLENEUVE DAVILLE Serge (JC Chilly-Mazarin Morangis)
2. AREGBA Arnaud (PSG Judo)
3. TAZABAEV Adam (PSG Judo)
3. LIBERT Tom (JKC Boulogne)
5. MACE Fabien (D.A.N 79)
5. JASON Yohel (OJ Nice)
7. EL HAYANI Anas (Montpellier Judo Olympic)
7. CROST Luca (AJA Paris XX)

-90kg
1. FERRANDIS Lorenzo (Montpellier Judo Olympic)
2. FAYARD William (US Orléans Loiret JJ)
3. DERMEE Orso (AJA Paris XX)
3. NKAYILU Melvin (FLAM 91)
5. KLAKOCER Hugo (JC de Sarre Union)
5. KORICHI Loann -Judo Oise Picardie)
7. ZEGGAI Sofiane (Harnes 62)
7. COTO Mariano (Argentine)

-100kg
1. LIVEZE Kenny (ACBB Judo)
2. AGBEGNENOU Joris (PSG Judo)
3. CODJOGAN Marc-Ewen (AJA Paris XX)
3. MUNKHUU Khuslen (Grand Quevilly Judo)
5. KHADZHIMURADOV Abdoullah (PSG Judo)
5. RAHA Mathis (AJBD 21-25)
7. CERISIER Amaury (SGS Judo)
7. PANICCIA Juan (Argentine)

+100kg
1. MAZARI Amine (SGS Judo) 
2. MEITE Amadou (SGS Judo)
3. GLEJZER Alexandre (AJBD 21-25)
3. BENITAH Remi (AJA Paris XX)
5. HUTIN Vincent (SGS Judo)
5. CHU CHEUNG KUM Adrien (SGS Judo)
7. CUVELIER Enzo (JC Drancéen)
7. RENARD Emilien (JC Villers-Bocage)

Retrouvez les tableaux complets ci-dessous :
Tournoi juniors Excellence d’Amiens 2020 – Tableaux complets