18-19 Novembre 2017 – Neufchatel (Suisse)

Féminines  
-48kg
 
1. DAL PIAN Agnese (JC Ceresio Caslano)
2. PFEFERLI Estelle (Judo Sport Auvernier)
3. GRINGS Anke (Judo Sport Liestal)
3. KOBEL Rahel (JC Biel/Bienne)
5. KUNDIG Fabiana (Club difesa personale S.Antonino)
5. DIDIER LAURENT Fanny (JKC La Chaux de Fonds)

-52kg  
1. SILVA Tamara (JC Morges)
2. PEREIRA SERVIAN Melissa (JC Carouge)
3. CERESA Nice (JUdo Kwai Muralto)
3. DEBOEUF Alexandra (Budo-Kan Porrentruy)
5. CORNO Daniela (JC Ceresio Caslano)
5. WALSH Valérie (SC NIppon Bern)

-57kg  
1. AMARON Emilie (JC Morges)
2. AMEY INès (JC Villars sur Glâne Fribourg)
3. TSCHOPP Evelyne (JC Cortaillod)
3. LOFFEL Gisela (Judo Kwai Oensingen)
5. PESENTI Alessandra (JC Basel)
5. FUHRER Nicole (JC Wetzikon)
7. BIEDERMANN JUdith (JC Ruggell)
7. STOLLER Selma (Judo Kwai Lancy)

-63kg
1. CSATARI Larissa (Judo Schule Regensdorf)
2. CHUAT Camille (JC Hauterive)
3. BRUGGMANN Jana (JC Nippon Saint Gallen)
3. GYSLER Stefanie (SC Nippon Bern)
5. CENTORAME Lisa (Shung Do Kwan Bellinzona)
5. GROLIMUND Tanja (JC Basel)
7. WELLINGER Silena JC Basel)
7. WESTERHUIS Mira (JJJC Solothurn)

-70kg  
1. LENGWEILER Alina (Judo Svhule Nippon Basel)
2. BAUMGARTNER Christa (JJJ Sport Lyss)
3. KELLER Mélanie (Juso Schule Nippon Basel)
3. GANDER Pauline (Ecole Judo Dégallier)
5. VETTERLI Gioia Nora (JC Uster)
5. REICHLING Carina (Judo Sport Liestal)
7. ASSUELLI Elena (JC Boécourt)
7. WEBER Nina (JJJC Solothurn)

+70kg  
1. GABRIEL Désirée (JC Cortaillod)
2. WILLI Sara (JC Nippon Saint Gallen)
3. KAISER Anja (JC Sakura Schaanwald)
3. HERRMANN Livia (JJJ Sport Lyss)
5. SENGER Vanessa (BC Trois Chênes Thonex)
5. RICHARD Jennifer (Ecole Judo Dégallier)



Masculins
-60kg : 

1. ERNE Raphael (Budokan Zürich)
2. FISHER Janik (JC Saint Gallen Gossau)
3. PFISTER Gabriel (Judo Sport Birsfelden)
3. DEMIERRE Charles (JC Romont)
5. GROELL Mathieu (EJ Amweg Delémont)
5. BEUCHAT Brice (JC Delémont)
7. COLLOVA Andrea (JC Ceresio Caslano)
7. DURUZ Romain (JC Marly)

-66kg
1. ROSSET Simon (JC Morges)
2. SCHWANDER Lionel (Ecole Judo Dégallier)
3. STOYA Sid (JC Carouge)
3. WAEBER Jan (JC Hara Sport Murten)
5. EBERHARD Basile (SC Nippon Bern)
5. DEILLON Jonathan (JC Romont)
7. REVILLOD Guillaume (Judo Kwai Lancy)
7. NUSSBAUM Vincent (BC TRois Chênes Thonex)

-73kg
1. MATT Naïm (JC Cheseaux)
2. PAPA Marco (JC Morges)
3. STUMP Nils (JC Uster)
3. SCHENKEL Nicolas (JC Carouge)
5. BURLI Alexandre (JC Cortaillod)
5. WITZIG Tom (Judo Schule Nippon Basel)
7. SOLCI Thimon (JJJC Weinfelden)
7. PROGIN Gilles (JC Bulle)

-81kg  
1. ALLEMANN Timo (JC Nippon Saint Gallen)
2. SOMMER Dominik (SC Nippon Bern)
3. GENITO Vincent (Judo Team Nyon)
3. DROUX Florian (Judo Schule Nippon Basel)
5. KOCH Philipp (JC Uster)
5. TSCHAN Reto (JJJSport Lyss)
7. LEIMGRUBER David (Judo Sport Liestal)
7. BAUR Dimitri (JC Biel/Bienne)

-90kg  
1. GROSSKLAUS Ciril (JJJ Club Brugg)
2. GIRARDOZ Florian (JC Montreux)
3. SCHWENDINGER Raphael (JC Ruggell)
3. LE CAM Quentin (JC Marly)
5. BUCHEL David (JC Ruggell)
5. BEUCHAT Bastien (JC Délémont)
7. DEMONT François (Judo Kwai Lausanne)
7. EICH Simon (JJJ Club Brugg)

+90kg  
1. IMALA Otto (JJJ Club Brugg)
2. WYLER Luca (Judo Budo Club Bellinzona)
3. MOSER Patrick (JJJ Club Brugg)
3. PAHUD Matthieu (JC Romont)
5. DELLSBERGER Roger (Judokwai Walenstadt)
5. CASTRO RODRIGUEZ Ramon (JC Renens)
7. SIGRIST Pascal (JSC O-Nami Horgen)
7. FONTANA Antonio Fabiano (JJJC Spiez)