17-18 mai 2014 – Deva (Roumanie)

Féminines 
-44 kg
1. BOYMATOVA Sitora (RUS)    
2. GILIAZOVA Sabina (RUS)
3. IVANOVA Anastasiia (RUS)
3. LEBEDEVA Mariia (RUS)
5. BUDESCU Ana (MDA)
5. IONITA Georgiana (ROU)
7. ARTEMIS Dragomir (ROU)
7. CIOBOTARU Diana Ana-Maria (ROU)

-48 kg
1. BUDESCU Cristina (MDA)    
2. NIKOLIC Milica (SRB)
3. PASHINA Anna (RUS)
3. PUPP Reka (HUN)
5. IONITA Camelia (ROU)
5. RASINSKA Maja (POL)
7. ROMANO Sara Maria (ITA)
7. UNGUREANU Denisa (ROU)

-52 kg
1. FLORIAN Alexandra Larisa (ROU)  
2. KOVALENKO Anastasia (RUS)
3. AYAKINA Tatyana (RUS)
3. SCHULTZ Lilo (NED)
5. CONSTANTIN Elena (ROU)
5. SIDNOVA Daria (RUS)
7. EINSTEIN Nellie (SWE)
7. STEPANOVA Elizaveta (RUS)

-57 kg
1. KARTHAUS Dewy (NED)    
2. DOBRE Stefania Adelina (ROU)
3. MILLER Magdalena (POL)
3. PETRAS Patricia (ROU)
5. FLORIAN Andreea Geanina (ROU)
5.
7. JAUHIAINEN Laura (FIN)
7. PASHINA Olga (RUS)

-63 kg
1. VELEMA Do (NED)    
2. TINTOR Tea (SRB)
3. DZHIGAROS Diana (RUS)
3. ROMASHKOVA Nadezhda (RUS)
5. IWEMA Iris (NED)
5. KANALAS Paula (ROU)
7. BROSTROM Elin (SWE)
7. KOKEZA Ana (CRO)

-70 kg
1. ODINK Yvonne (NED)    
2. BERNDSEN Evelien (NED)
3. PROSDOCIMO Alessandra (ITA)
3. ZOLNIKOVA Mariia (RUS)
5. AUSMA Natascha (NED)
5. KOVACS Dora (ROU)
7. KOVALENKO Tatiana (RUS)
7. STANKOVIC Dijana (SRB)

-78 kg
1. GROENWOLD Larissa (NED)    
2. SHMELEVA Antonina (RUS)
3. GIMALETDINOVA Alexandra (RUS)
3. LESTERHUIS Jasmijn (NED)
5. DAVYDKINA Valeriya (RUS)
5. INOZEMTSEVA Ekaterina (RUS)
7. ROSETTA Melora (ITA)
7. TUBA Una (SRB)

+78 kg
1. GASPARYAN Anzhela (RUS)  
2. PANEA Andreea (ROU)
3. RADIC Tina (CRO)

Masculins
-55 kg

1. KOFFIJBERG Roy (NED)    
2. ALIPIEV Valentin (BUL)
3. FLORIN EDUARD Selea (ROU)
3. VAN LEERDAM Timo (NED)
5. ALIN Albu (ROU)
5. TANASE Valentin (ROU)
7. ENE Cosmin Stefan (ROU)
7. LUNCAN Vlad Codrut (ROU)

-60 kg
1. KHYAR Walide (FRA – FLAM91)    
2. WAWRZYCZEK Patryk (POL)
3. LAAKSONEN Eetu (FIN)
3. REVOL Cedric (FRA – Alliance Gresivaudan)    
5. GASPAR Dominik (HUN)
5. MIRCEA Catalin (ROU)
7. CERNY Michal (CZE)
7. NEGUT Marian (ROU)
NC. MANQUEST Vincent (FRA – AJA Paris XX)

-66 kg
1. BAKKES Jordy (NED)    
2. MINKOU Dzmitry (BLR)
3. VEGVARI Martin (HUN)
3. WAWRZYCZEK Pawel (POL)
5. BUNESCU Vadim (MDA)
5. MIHAJLOVIC Mihajlo (SRB)
7. HENCZ Norbert (HUN)
7. MARDARE Andrei (MDA)

-73 kg
1. NIKOLIC Milan (SRB) 
2. SZOCS Elmer (ROU)
3. BUSCH Victor (SWE)
3. PAL Gyula (HUN)
5. RAICU Alexandru Constantin (ROU)
5. SIMON Aladar (ROU)
7. BUNCIC Strahinja (SRB)
7. BURLAC Dan (MDA)

-81 kg
1. MAJDOV Nemanja (SRB)  
2. PETR Jiri (CZE)
3. DE WIT Frank (NED)
3. LAAMANEN Aatu (FIN)
5. ALEKSIC Lazar (SRB)
5. MAJDOV Stefan (SRB)
7. DRUZETA Dominik (CRO)
7. HARDER Rico (NED)

-90 kg
1. DE VREEZE Max (NED)  
2. KORREL Michael (NED)
3. CHERCHOUR Thomas (FRA – Olympic Judo Nice)    
3. DJOUADA Akim (FRA –  – JCO 59 Roubaix)   
5. RABAI Laszlo (HUN)
5. SVIRYD Mikita (BLR)
7. DJINOVIC Filip (SRB)
7. VASIAN Ionut (ROU)
NC. SEGURA Loic (FRA – Union Judo 37 Tours)

-100 kg
1. KUMRIC Zlatko (CRO)  
2. VOS Biko (NED)
3. ARIANO REBOUKA Nell Honore (FRA – US Orléans Loiret)
3. RIDDERSMA Sjors (NED)
5. BUDA Andrei (ROU)
5. DAMICO Nicolas (ITA)
7. KUNSZABO Luca (ROU)
7. LIVOLSI Hadrien (FRA – AJA Paris XX)    

+100 kg
1. FAGERHILL Sebastian (SWE)    
2. CULUM Zarko (SRB)
3. CROITORU Mircea (ROU)

Retrouvez les tableaux complets ci-dessous: