19-20 mars 2016 – Brême (Allemagne)  

Cadets
-42kg

1. BSCHLANGAUL Karl (GER)
2. DOHMEN Mik (NED)
3. HOHN David (GER)
3. WEISSER Patrick (GER)
5. DELL Silfis (GER)
5. LOCHE Fabio (NED)
7. DE GIER Simon (NED)
7. MINART Théo (BEL)

-46kg
1. PHILIPPE Romain (FRA – UST Hayange)
2. SCHRIEVER Yerrich (GER)
3. VAN DAM Naut (NED)
3. VAN GERVEN Victor (NED)
5. BEAUVARLET Valentin (FRA – Alliance Goële Plaine-de-France 77)
5. MERTL Daniel (CZE)
7. JOURDAN Vincent (FRA – GHBC Judo Aubagne)
7. SCHUIJT Ivo (NED)

-50kg
1. YOUNG Keagan (CAN)
2. MOES Daan (NED)
3. JARING Emiel (NED)
3. WAIZENEGGER Freddy (FRA – Dojo Gessien Valserine)
5. REINARTZ Jair (NED)
5. SANTOS Hernandes (BRA)
7. BERSNAK Julian (SUI)
7. HAEFKENS Quincy (NED)

-55kg
1. FURTADO Victor (BRA)
2. DADGARPORIAN Kevin (NED)
3. AZEMA Alexis (FRA – ASPTT Moulins Judo)
3. LAMMERS Chris (GER)
5. SATANEK David (CZE)
5. TORRES Renan (BRA)
7. BELKAID Adil (NED)
7. GILLER Vincent (GER)

-60kg
1. MARCELINO Michael (BRA)
2. CZAJKOWSKI Jonas (DEN)
3. GOMES Benjamin (FRA – RSC Champigny)
3. TCHAKALA Jovick (FRA – JC Pithiviers)

5. BIFFOT Nicolas (FRA – FLAM 91)
5. LO-A-NJOE Ryan (NED)
7. BIANCHI Guerino (BEL)
7. RIBEIRO Jonas (BRA)

-66kg
1. SANTOS JUNIOR Jeferson (BRA)
2. BOES Joris (NED)
3. GALAKTIONOVS Artjems (LAT)
3. STUMP Siro (SUI)
5. BARBOSA Antonio (BRA)
5. GÖRNER Fabian (GER)
7. BYDZOVSKY Adam (CZE)
7. DORLANDT Owen (NED)

-73kg
1. OCHS Kilian (GER)
2. LIVOLSI Paul (FRA – AJA Paris XX)
3. GRIMAUD Clement (FRA – Dojo Huang-Ying-Chin-JC Amitié)

3. HORSTEN Ziggy (NED)
5. KUNSTMANN Jonas (GER)
5. MENEGHINI Alexandre (BRA)
7. CAYTAN Marius (FRA – AS Etaples Judo)
7. HOEDEMAN Joris (NED)

-81kg
1. MORISHIGUE Igor (BRA)
2. ZANELLA Ayhan (BRA)
3. BONESCHANSKER Tom (NED)
3. LOPES Leonardo (BRA)
5. FETTKÖTHER Luka Enrik (GER)
5. SMIKOVSKIS Daniils (LAT)
7. CHACHAUA Irakli (GER)
7. NEUBERGER Daniel (GER)

-90kg
1. GERKENS Emils (LAT)
2. MVUAMA Christopher (FRA – Entente Chevry-Grisy Pontault-Combault)
3.
GAREL Hugo (FRA – JC Puygouzon)
3. MADSEN Mathias (DEN)
5. BELZ Marvin (GER)
5. BULTHUIS Kylian (NED)
7. FAßMANN Nils (GER)
7. PUSTEJOVSKÝ Tomás (CZE)

+90kg
1. ZHABBOROV Sanzhar (KAZ)
2. SANT ANA Leonardo (BRA)
3. ABRAMOV Erik (GER)
3. ZOMER Rick (NED)
5. LIMA Lucas (BRA)
5. MEYER Fabian (GER)
7. GADEAU Marvin (MON)
7. RAHINI MOGHADDAM Tahmouress (GER)

 

Juniors
-55kg
1. SEILKHAN Kanat (KAZ)
2. MERLIN Maxime (FRA – AC Boulogne-Billancourt)
3. LIM Vladislav (BEL)
3. RAOUL HEBRARD Theo (FRA – OJ Varois)
5. DUMONTIER Pierre (FRA – Dojo Béglais)

5. TATTIBAY Didar (KAZ)
7. RENAUDIN Thomas (FRA – FLAM 91)
7. RÖDER Dominik (GER)

-60kg
1. TSJAKADOEA Tornike (NED)
2. FURUYA Kakeru (JPN)
3. AMANDAVLATOV Bekhruz (UZB)
3. ZHENISBEK Zhaksybek (KAZ)
5. BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam (FRA – Eure Judo)
5. PLAFKY Moritz (GER)
7. MKHEIDZE Luka (FRA – JC Grand Rouen)
7. SAGYNGALIULY Bauyrzhan (KAZ)

-66kg
1. JEAN Daniel (FRA – OM Judo)
2. ABU-RAMADAN Moustafa (SWE)
3. CARO Denis (BEL)
3. STUMP Nils (SUI)
5. SEDDOUKI Reda (FRA – FLAM 91)
5. VAN DER WERFF Twan (NED)
7. DITTRICH Maik (GER)
7. MARAT Zhankozha (KAZ)

-73kg
1. SHAIMERDENOV Bekadil (KAZ)
2. KOGA Hayato (JPN)
3. SANTELIA Damien (FRA – AJ Loire)
3. SOBIROV Muso (UZB)
5. ISSA Nursusltan (KAZ)
5. LE PELTIER Loïc (FRA – AJ Dordogne)
7. POWELL Daniel (GBR)
7. VÖLKER Alexander (GER)

-81kg
1. GRAMKOW Tim (GER)
2. CHILARD Nicolas (FRA – AC Boulogne-Billancourt)
3. DJALO Alpha Oumar (FRA – Racing Club de France/Issy)

3. SASAKI Takeshi (JPN)
5. CASSE Matthias (BEL)
5. VAN WINDEN Coen (NED)
7. MADEYEV Beibit (KAZ)
7. SONERUD Julius (SWE)

-90kg
1. TRIPPEL Eduard (GER)
2. MAKATSARIA Sandro (GER)
3. KANDORI Go (JPN)
3. KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim (UZB)
5. GALANDI Fabian (GER)
5. TAJIMA Goki (JPN)
7. AIT MOHAMED Amer Sofiane (FRA – JC Cheminots de Lunel)
7. HOMO Nicolas (FRA – Racing Club de France/Issy)

-100kg
1. CATHARINA Simeon (NED)
2. EL NAHAS Shady (CAN)
3. AKIMENKO Aleksejs (LAT)
3. ITO Yoshinobu (JPN)
5. MUKHAMETKHANOV Zhassulan (KAZ)
5. ZORN Daniel (GER)
7. FREY Johannes (GER)
7. VANDYCK Wouter (BEL)

+100kg
1. YAMADA Iori (JPN)
2. TOKAREV Nikita (KAZ)
3. GAUTHIER Kevin (CAN)
3. SPIJKERS Jur (NED)
5. ROLLWAGE Lukas (GER)
5. ROON Mark (NED)
7. KIP Martin (NED)
7. ZHABBROV Sanzhar (KAZ)

Retrouvez les tableaux complets ci-dessous: