6-13 juin 2021 – Budapest (Hongrie)

Féminines
-48 kg
1. TSUNODA Natsumi (JPN)
2. KOGA Wakana (JPN)
3. FIGUEROA Julia (ESP)
3. MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg (MGL)
5. KRASNIQI Distria (KOS)
5. PERAFAN Keisy (ARG)
7. BOUKLI Shirine (FRA – FLAM 91)
7. MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura (ESP)
NC. CLÉMENT Mélanie (FRA – Sporting Marnaval)

-52 kg
1. SHISHIME Ai (JPN)
2. PEREZ BOX Ana (ESP)
3. KOCHER Fabienne (SUI)
3. PRIMO Gefen (ISR)
5. KELDIYOROVA Diyora (UZB)
5. RAMOS Joana (POR)
7. LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram (MGL)
7. RYHEUL Amber (BEL)
NC. GNETO Astride (FRA – Étoile Sportive de Blanc-Mesnil Judo)

-57 kg
1. KLIMKAIT Jessica (CAN)
2. TAMAOKI Momo (JPN)
3. GJAKOVA Nora (KOS)
3. STOLL Theresa (GER)
5. DEGUCHI Christa (CAN)
5. PERISIC Marica (SRB)
7. KONKINA Anastasiia (RJF)
7. MONTEIRO Telma (POR)

-63 kg
1. AGBEGNENOU Clarisse (FRA – RSC Champigny)
2. LESKI Andreja (SLO)
3. OBRADOVIC Anja (SRB)
3. VERMEER Sanne (NED)
5. BARRIOS Anriquelis (VEN)
5. QUADROS Ketleyn (BRA)
7. DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin (CUB)
7. OZBAS Szofi (HUN)

-70 kg
1. MATIC Barbara (CRO)
2. ONO Yoko (JPN)
3. POLLERES Michaela (AUT)
3. VAN DIJKE Sanne (NED)
5. BUTKEREIT Miriam (GER)
5. FLETCHER Megan (IRL)
7. COUGHLAN Aoife (AUS)
7. PORTELA Maria (BRA)
NC. GAHIÉ Marie-Eve (FRA – PSG Judo)

-78 kg
1. WAGNER Anna Maria (GER)
2. MALONGA Madeleine (FRA – Étoile Sportive de Blanc-Mesnil Judo)
3. STEENHUIS Guusje (NED)
3. UMEKI Mami (JPN)
5. TURCHYN Anastasiya (UKR)
5. VERKERK Marhinde (NED)
7. LANIR Inbar (ISR)
7. MALZAHN Luise (GER)

+78 kg
1. ASAHINA Sarah (JPN)
2. TOMITA Wakaba (JPN)
3. ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen (BRA)
3. SOUZA Beatriz (BRA)
5. ORTIZ Idalys (CUB)
5. TOLOFUA Julia (FRA – US Orléans)
7. CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel (TUN)
7. MOJICA Melissa (PUR)
NC. FONTAINE Léa (FRA – Sainte-Geneviève Sports)

Masculins
-60 kg
1. ABULADZE Yago (RUS)
2. KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman (KAZ)
3. GARRIGOS Francisco (ESP)
3. HUSEYNOV Karamat (AZE)
5. KHYAR Walide (FRA – FLAM 91)
5. SHAMSHADIN Magzhan (KAZ)
7. GERCHEV Yanislav (BUL)
7. LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold (MGL)
NC. BOUDA Romaric (FRA – Eure Judo)

-66 kg
1. MARUYAMA Joshiro (JPN)
2. LOMBARDO Manuel (ITA)
3. SHAMILOV Yakub (RUS)
3. YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu (MGL)
5. SAFAROV Orkhan (AZE)
5. ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos (KAZ)
7. LE BLOUCH Kilian (FRA – FLAM 91)
7. MINKOU Dzmitry (BLR)

-73 kg
1. SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha (GEO)
2. MACIAS Tommy (SWE)
3. CILOGLU Bilal (TUR)
3. HASHIMOTO Soichi (JPN)
5. HEYDAROV Hidayat (AZE)
5. TURAEV Khikmatillokh (UZB)
7. CASES ROCA Salvador (ESP)
7. UNGVARI Miklos (HUN)

-81 kg
1. CASSE Matthias (BEL)
2. GRIGALASHVILI Tato (GEO)
3. DE WIT Frank (NED)
3. EGUTIDZE Anri (POR)
5. BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin (UZB)
5. FUJIWARA Sotaro (JPN)
7. CHOUCHI Sami (BEL)
7. MOLLAEI Saeid (MGL)
NC. DJALO Alpha (FRA -PSG Judo)

-90 kg
1. SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz (ESP)
2. BOBONOV Davlat (UZB)
3. NYMAN Marcus (SWE)
3. TOTH Krisztian (HUN)
5. GANTULGA Altanbagana (MGL)
5. NAGASAWA Kenta (JPN)
7. BOZBAYEV Islam (KAZ)
7. FEUILLET Remi (MRI)

-100 kg
1. FONSECA Jorge (POR)
2. KUKOLJ Aleksandar (SRB)
3. LIPARTELIANI Varlam (GEO)
3. SULAMANIDZE Ilia (GEO)
5. ELNAHAS Shady (CAN)
5. KORREL Michael (NED)
7. ADAMIAN Arman (RJF)
7. IDDIR Alexandre (FRA – FLAM 91)
NC. MARET Cyrille (FRA – Étoile Sportive de Blanc-Mesnil Judo)

+100 kg
1. KAGEURA Kokoro (JPN)
2. BASHAEV Tamerlan (RJF)
3. KHAMMO Yakiv (UKR)
3. MEYER Roy (NED)
5. SILVA Rafael (BRA)
5. ZAALISHVILI Gela (GEO)
7. PUUMALAINEN Martti (FIN)
7. RAKHIMOV Temur (TJK)

 

Retrouvez les résultats complets ci-dessous :
Championnats du monde seniors 2021 – Tableaux complets