20-22 avril 2019 – Fujairah (Emirats Arabes Unis)

 

Féminines
-48 kg

1. LI Yanan (CHN)
2. GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
3. LEE Hyekyeong (KOR)
3. SAKAGAMI Aya (JPN)
5. LIN Chen-Hao (TPE)
5. NAUATBEK Akmaral (KAZ)
7. LIKMABAM Shushila Devi (IND)
7. NAZAROVA Aziza (TKM)

-52 kg
1. KELDIYOROVA Diyora (UZB)
2. LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram (MGL)
3. RIM Song Sim (PRK)
3. TATSUKAWA Rina (JPN)
5. PARK Da Sol (KOR)
5. WARASIHA Kachakorn (THA)
7. BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam (TKM)
7. EASTON Tinka (AUS)

-57 kg
1. KIM Jin A (PRK)
2. TOMIZAWA Kana (JPN)
3. LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen (MGL)
3. NISHANBAYEVA Sevara (KAZ)
5. LIEN Chen-Ling (TPE)
5. LU Tongjuan (CHN)
7. FURUKAWA Rena (PHI)
7. KIM Jandi (KOR)

-63 kg
1. YANG Junxia (CHN)
2. BOLD Gankhaich (MGL)
3. HAECKER Katharina (AUS)
3. TANG Jing (CHN)
5. COUGHLAN Maeve (AUS)
5. LIAO Yu-Jung (TPE)
7. BERDYBEKOVA Iolanta (KAZ)
7. TURDAN Akniyet (KAZ)

-70 kg
1. TANAKA Shiho (JPN)
2. MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza (UZB)
3. COUGHLAN Aoife (AUS)
3. YOU Jeyoung (KOR)
5. ALREBAI Asma (BRN)
5. KWON Sun Yong (PRK)
7. NARYNOVA Moldir (KAZ)
7. ZHU Ya (CHN)

-78 kg
1. IZUMI Mao (JPN)
2. MA Zhenzhao (CHN)
3. LEE Jeongyun (KOR)
3. YOON Hyunji (KOR)
5. HSU WANG Shu Huei (TPE)
5. RAIFOVA Zarina (KAZ)
7. OTGON Munkhtsetseg (MGL)
7. WALLIS Melanie (AUS)

+78 kg
1. KIM Minjeong (KOR)
2. HAN Mi Jin (KOR)
3. INOUE Akari (JPN)
3. WANG Yan (CHN)
5. ISSANOVA Gulzhan (KAZ)
5. JIANG Yanan (CHN)
7. MAAN Tulika (IND)
7. TSAI Jia Wen (TPE)

Masculins
-60 kg

1. KOGA Genki (JPN)
2. YANG Yung Wei (TPE)
3. ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold (MGL)
3. KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman (KAZ)
5. LEE Harim (KOR)
5. LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin (UZB)
7. KATZ Joshua (AUS)
7. LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold (MGL)

-66 kg
1. SERIKZHANOV Yerlan (KAZ)
2. ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos (KAZ)
3. TE Artur (KGZ)
3. YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu (MGL)
5. NERGUI Munkhbayar (MGL)
5. ZHABBOROV Khaiyomiddin (TJK)
7. ALTYNBEK UULU Almaz (KGZ)
7. NURILLAEV Sardor (UZB)

-73 kg
1. TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
2. AN Changrim (KOR)
3. SCVORTOV Victor (UAE)
3. TURAEV Khikmatillokh (UZB)
5. MAKHMADBEKOV Somon (TJK)
5. MOHAMMADI Mohammad (IRI)
7. KNOESTER Calvin (AUS)
7. QING Daga (CHN)

-81 kg
1. OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar (MGL)
2. BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin (UZB)
3. LEE Sungho (KOR)
3. TOMOKIYO Hikaru (JPN)
5. KHAMZA Didar (KAZ)
5. MUSSAYEV Ruslan (KAZ)
7. RASULOV Kamoliddin (UZB)
7. ZHA Lasai (CHN)

-90 kg
1. MASHIYAMA Kosuke (JPN)
2. USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh (TJK)
3. BOZBAYEV Islam (KAZ)
3. BU Hebilige (CHN)
5. ELIAS Nacif (LBN)
5. GWAK Donghan (KOR)
7. NIK EGHBAL Iman (IRI)
7. SHEROV Erlan (KGZ)

-100 kg
1. LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar (MGL)
2. WON Jonghoon (KOR)
3. KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim (UZB)
3. OZCICEK-TAKAGI Kayhan (AUS)
5. SHAH Hussain Shah (PAK)
5. TAKAYAWA Tevita (FIJ)
7. JAMALI Mohammad (IRI)
7. SERIKBAYEV Aibek (KAZ)

+100 kg
1. KIM Sungmin (KOR)
2. RAKHIMOV Temur (TJK)
3. KIM Minjong (KOR)
3. KRAKOVETSKII Iurii (KGZ)
5. MIRMAMADOV Shakarmamad (TJK)
5. OLTIBOEV Bekmurod (UZB)
7. TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot (KGZ)
7. ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar (MGL)

Retrouvez les tableaux complets ci-dessous:
Championnats d’Asie-Pacifique 2019 – Tableaux Complets