24-27 avril 2014 – Guayaquil (Equateur)

Féminines
-44kg
1. MESTRE ALVAREZ Dayaris (CUB)
2. SORIANO Estefania (DOM)
3. SANCHEZ Sandra (MEX)
3. HEREDIA Monica (ECU)
5. SOLIS GUTIERREZ Evelyn Andrea (GUA)
5. GONZALES Milagros (VEN)
7. HYATT Alex (USA)

-48kg
1. LABORDE HERNANDEZ Maria Celia (CUB)
2. MENEZES Sarah (BRA)
3. PARETO Paula (ARG)
3. CARRILLO Edna (MEX)
5. COBOS Diana (ECU)
5. SANCHEZ Isandrina (DOM)
7. DIANA Ortiz (VEN)
7. GOMEZ Andrea (VEN)

-52kg
1. MIRANDA Erika (BRA)
2. BERMOY ACOSTA Yanet (CUB)
3. GONZALEZ Oritia (ARG)
3. HERNANDEZ Monica (MEX)
5. GARCIA Maria (DOM)
5. LUCUMI Tatiana (COL)
7. CORTESIA Vanesa (VEN)
7. DELGADO Angelica (USA)

-57kg
1. MALLOY Marti (USA)
2. SILVA Rafaela (BRA)
3. QUADROS Ketleyn (BRA)
3. OJEDA MARTINEZ Aliuska (CUB)
5. CARMICHAEL Hana (USA)
5. BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine (CAN)
7. RODRIGUEZ Jeannette (PUR)

-63kg
1. ESPINOSA GONZALEZ Maricet (CUB)
2. GARCIA Estefania (ECU)
3. AKIYAMA Leilani (USA)
3. GUTIERREZ Andrea (MEX)
5. MACHADO Wisneiby (VEN)
5. BARROS Mariana (BRA)
7. CARABALI Brigitte (COL)
7. MARTIN Hannah (USA)

-70kg
1. ALVEAR Yuri (COL)
2. ZUPANCIC Kelita (CAN)
3. CHALA Vanessa (ECU)
3. PEREZ Maria (PUR)
5. RODRIGUEZ Elvismar (VEN)
5. BURGESS Monika (CAN)
7. POO Andrea (MEX)
7. SELL Kathleen (USA)

-78kg
1. CASTILLO RAMIREZ Yalennis (CUB)
2. ROBERGE Catherine (CAN)
3. PORTUONDO-ISASI Ana Laura (CAN)
3. SOARES Samanta (BRA)
5. USNAYO Jacqueline (CHI)
5. CHALA Diana (ECU)
7. NOLBERTO LABRIEL Mirla Guillermina (GUA)
7. BLEIER Samantha (USA)

+78kg
1. ORTIZ BOCOURT Idalys (CUB)
2. ALTHEMAN Maria (BRA)
3. NUNES Rochele (BRA)
3. VIVEROS Marlin (ECU)
5. ZAMBOTTI Vanessa (MEX)
5. GERMAN Leidi (DOM)
7. CUTRO-KELLY Nina (USA)
7. DA CUNHA Samantha (ARG)

Par équipes
1. Cuba
2. Brésil
3. Equateur
3. Mexique

 

Masculins
-55kg
1. TORRES Yandri (CUB)
2. AGUERO Jesus (VEN)
3. MAITA Armando (VEN)
3. TOALA Cristhian (ECU)
5. GARCIA David (MEX)
5. RAMOS DAVILA Jose Alfredo (GUA)
7. CALLE Dilmer (PER)
7. BATIS Omar (HON)

-60kg
1. KITADAI Felipe (BRA)
2. CASTILLO Nabor (MEX)
3. PENA Janier (CUB)
3. PRECIADO Lenin (ECU)
5. MONTERO Abel (DOM)
5. KOSSOR Nicolas (USA)
7. PEREZ Sebastian (CHI)
7. SABATINO Gabriel (ARG)

-66kg
1. CHIBANA Charles (BRA)
2. WONG Alonso (PER)
3. MATEO Wander (DOM)
3. ARMAS Gilberto (CUB)
5. GAGNE Patrick (CAN)
5. BOUCHARD Antoine (CAN)
7. BOLEN Bradford (USA)
7. GONZALEZ Fernando (ARG)

-73kg
1. POMBO Alex (BRA)
2. CALÁ Magdiel (CUB)
3. IBAÑEZ Fernando (ECU)
3. DELPOPOLO Nicholas (USA)
5. BRIAND Etienne (CAN)
5. MORIN-MARTEL Alexis (CAN)
7. CLARA Alejandro (ARG)
7. MIRANDA Augusto (PUR)

-81kg
1. PENALBER Victor (BRA)
2. VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine (CAN)
3. STEVENS Travis (USA)
3. MORALES Ivan (CUB)
5. ZAPATA Arturo (VEN)
5. TURCIOS Juan (ESA)
7. FERNANDEZ Jonathan (USA)
7. CASTRO Pedro (COL)

-90kg
1. CAMILO Tiago (BRA)
2. GRANDA Andy (CUB)
3. GOMERA Cristhian (DOM)
3. LARSEN Jacob (USA)
5 BRICENO Thomas (CHI)
5. BROWN Colton (USA)
7. PINEDA Felipe (COL)
7. RODRIGUEZ Mervin (VEN)

-100kg
1. ARMENTEROS José (CUB)
2. CORRÊA Luciano (BRA)
3. BUZACARINI Rafael (BRA)
3. SHEYKHISLYAMOV Dilyaver (CAN)
5. GARCIA Sergio (MEX)
5. PORTER Myles (USA)
7. PENA Antoni (VEN)
7. BUENO Manuel (URU)

+100kg
1. SILVA Rafael (BRA)
2. VIDAL Oscar (CUB)
3. MOURA David (BRA)
3. PINEDA Pedro (VEN)
5. PILETA Ramon (HON)
5. FIGUEROA Freddy (ECU)
7. SALAZAR Luis (COL)
7. RYGIELSKI Martin (CAN)

Par équipes
1. Brésil
2. Cuba
3. Etats-Unis
3. Mexique

Retrouvez les tableaux complets ci-dessous: