14-15 juin 2014 – San Salvador (Salvador)

Féminines
-48 kg
1. CARRILLO Edna (MEX)    
2. FRANCIS METHOT Audree (CAN)    
3. ENCARNACION Nadine (USA)    
3. RISHONY Shira (ISR)    
5. COBOS Diana (ECU)    
5. WHITE Ashlyn (USA)    
7. BRIGIDA Nathalia (BRA)    
7. HEJLIK Ashley (USA)    

-52 kg
1. SILVA Raquel (BRA)    
2. DELGADO Angelica (USA)    
3. BARBOSA Rafaela (BRA)    
3. VALENTIM Eleudis (BRA)    
5. KEARNEY Lisa (IRL)    
5. OLVERA Luz (MEX)    
7. HERNANDEZ Monica (MEX)    
7. PEREIRA Jessica (BRA)    

-57 kg
1. BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine (CAN)    
2. FILZMOSER Sabrina (AUT)    
3. MALLOY Marti (USA)    
3. TREMBLAY Stefanie (CAN)    
5. MINAKAWA Camila (ISR)    
5. ZELTNER Tina (AUT)    
7. CARMICHAEL Hana (USA)    
7. GOMES Flavia (BRA)    

-63 kg
1. DREXLER Hilde (AUT)    
2. UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin (AUT)    
3. GARCIA Estefania (ECU)    
3. GUTIERREZ Andrea (MEX)    
5. CAMPOS Katherine (BRA)    
5. MARTIN Hannah (USA)    
7. AKIYAMA Leilani (USA)    
7. BAEZ Lauren (USA)    

-70 kg
1. GRAF Bernadette (AUT)    
2. ZUPANCIC Kelita (CAN)    
3. LISEWSKI Anne-Katrin (GER)    
3. TIMO Barbara (BRA)    
5. BURGESS Monika (CAN)    
5. WILDIKAN Lior (ISR)    
7. MOSSONG Lynn (LUX)    
7. RENAUD-ROY Alix (CAN)    

-78 kg
1. ROBERGE Catherine (CAN)    
2. HARRISON Kayla (USA)    
3. CHALA Diana (ECU)    
3. PORTUONDO ISASI Ana Laura (CAN)    
5. BLEIER Samantha (USA)    
5. NOLBERTO LABRIEL Mirla (GUA)    
7. GONZALEZ Miriam (MEX)    
7. USNAYO Jacqueline (CHI)    

+78 kg
1. ZAMBOTTI Vanessa (MEX)    
2. VIVEROS Marlin (ECU)    
3. CEZAR Claudirene (BRA)    
3. CUTRO-KELLY Nina (USA)    
5. BOLANOS Melanie (MEX)    
5. MOJICA Melissa (PUR)    
7. ELOR Ronny (USA)    

Masculins
-60 kg
1. PRECIADO Lenin (ECU)    
2. ROTA Valentin (SUI)    
3. CHAMMARTIN Ludovic (SUI)    
3. KUWABARA Allan (BRA)    
5. ROMERO Jose (ECU)    
5.            
7. MELITA Nehuen (ARG)    
7. PEREZ Juan (CHI)    

-66 kg
1. BOUCHARD Antoine (CAN)    
2. VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth (BEL)    
3. COOK Austin (USA)    
3. LEFEVERE Jasper (BEL)    
5. BOLEN Bradford (USA)    
5. MARTIN Laureano (ARG)    
7. GONZALEZ Fernando (ARG)    
7. SOARES Andre (POR)    

-73 kg
1. DESILETS Everet (USA)    
2. BRIAND Etienne (CAN)    
3. ANCOR David (CAN)    
3. CLARA Alejandro (ARG)    
5. MOURA Mauro Henrique (BRA)    
5. TORRES Stanley (BRA)    
7. THOMPSON Caoimhin (IRL)    
7. TURNER Alexander (USA)    

-81 kg
1. VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine (CAN)    
2. LUCENTI Emmanuel (ARG)    
3. BURT Zachary (CAN)    
3. OTT Marcel (AUT)    
5. MCGRANDLE Scott (CAN)    
5. WHITE Joshua (USA)    
7. AYALA German (MEX)    
7. FERNANDEZ Jonathan (USA)    

-90 kg
1. KUKOLJ Aleksandar (SRB)    
2. WENZINGER Domenik (SUI)    
3. GROSSKLAUS Ciril (SUI)    
3. SILVA Eduardo (BRA)    
5. BRICENO Thomas (CHI)    
5. LARSEN Jacob (USA)    
7. CARDENAS Isao (MEX)    
7. LAMBERT Christophe (GER)    

-100 kg
1. ORLIK Flavio (SUI)    
2. SCHLITTLER Joao Gabriel (BRA)    
3. JURISIC Stefan (SRB)    
3. NUNES Renan (BRA)    
5. CAMPOS Hector (ARG)    
5. TADEHARA Ajax (USA)    
7. JACOBS Andrew (USA)    
7. SMITH III La (USA)    

+100 kg
1. SANTOS Walter (BRA)    
2. CERAJ Matjaz (SLO)    
3. FIGUEROA Freddy (ECU)    
3. SILVA Ruan (BRA)    
5. CUEVAS Jose (MEX)    
5. PILETA Ramon (HON)    
7. CASTILLO Darrel (GUA)    
7. IMINOV Akbarzhan (USA)    

Retrouvez les tableaux complets ci-dessous: