6-8 avril 2021 – Bichkek (Kirghizstan)

Féminines
-48 kg
1. LI Yanan (CHN)
2. ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba (KAZ)
3. LIN Chen-Hao (TPE)
3. MURATBAEVA Gulnur (UZB)
5. KARCHIEVA Shukrona (TJK)
7. LIKMABAM Shushila Devi (IND)
7. MUSAKULOVA Aisuluu (KGZ)

-52 kg
1. PARK Da Sol (KOR)
2. KELDIYOROVA Diyora (UZB)
3. HSU Lin Hsuan (TPE)
3. KADAMBOEVA Sita (UZB)
5. WARASIHA Kachakorn (THA)
5. ZHANG Kexin (CHN)
7. BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam (TKM)
7. EASTON Tinka (AUS)

-57 kg
1. LU Tongjuan (CHN)
2. KIM Jisu (KOR)
3. ERMAGANBETOVA Nilufar (UZB)
3. NISHANBAYEVA Sevara (KAZ)
5. BISHOP Justine (NZL)
5. NOVRUZOVA Gozel (TKM)
7. BELDIAGINA Kseniia (KGZ)
7. KOCHKONBAEVA Adina (KGZ)

-63 kg
1. HAN Hee Ju (KOR)
2. HAECKER Katharina (AUS)
3. CHO Mokhee (KOR)
3. YANG Junxia (CHN)
5. KHOJIEVA Farangiz (UZB)
5. WATANABE Kiyomi (PHI)
7. BERDYBEKOVA Iolanta (KAZ)
7. YUAN Pei Chun (TPE)

-70 kg
1. MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza (UZB)
2. KIM Seongyeon (KOR)
3. COUGHLAN Aoife (AUS)
3. SUN Xiaoqian (CHN)
5. BEKTASKYZY Zere (KAZ)
5. KHOLMURODOVA Farangiz (UZB)
7. CHANG Ssu-tzu (TPE)
7. MAMEDOVA Faride (TKM)

78 kg
1. YOON Hyunji (KOR)
2. MA Zhenzhao (CHN)
3. CHEN Fei (CHN)
3. LEE Jeongyun (KOR)
5. HSU WANG Shu Huei (TPE)
5. SHIH Liu Li-Ling (TPE)
7. KURBANBAEVA Iriskhon (UZB)
7. NURMEDOVA Ogulgerek (TKM)

+78 kg
1. XU Shiyan (CHN)
2. WANG Yan (CHN)
3. HAN Mi Jin (KOR)
3. KIM Hayun (KOR)
5. BERLIKASH Kamila (KAZ)
5. TSAI Jia Wen (TPE)
7. ILMATOVA Rinata (UZB)
7. SARBASHOVA Nagira (KGZ)

Masculins
-60 kg
1. TAKATO Naohisa (JPN)
2. YANG Yung Wei (TPE)
3. AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek (KGZ)
3. LEE Harim (KOR)
5. KATZ Joshua (AUS)
5. NURILLAEV Kemran (UZB)
7. LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin (UZB)
7. SMETOV Yeldos (KAZ)

-66 kg
1. NURILLAEV Sardor (UZB)
2. AN Baul (KOR)
3. KIM Limhwan (KOR)
3. ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos (KAZ)
5. KATZ Nathan (AUS)
5. TE Artur (KGZ)
7. GAYRADOV Isa (TKM)
7. TSAI Ming Yen (TPE)

-73 kg
1. AN Changrim (KOR)
2. MAKHMADBEKOV Somon (TJK)
3. QING Daga (CHN)
3. SCVORTOV Victor (UAE)
5. MOHAMMADI Mohammad (IRI)
5. SMAGULOV Zhansay (KAZ)
7. NAKANO Keisei (PHI)
7. YULDOSHEV Murodjon (UZB)

-81 kg
1. ZOLOEV Vladimir (KGZ)
2. LEE Moon Jin (KOR)
3. BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin (UZB)
3. MOLLAEI Saeid (MGL)
5. KHAMZA Didar (KAZ)
5. LEE Sungho (KOR)
7. MURODOV Akmal (TJK)
7. MUSSAYEV Ruslan (KAZ)

-90 kg
1. BOBONOV Davlat (UZB)
2. MUKAI Shoichiro (JPN)
3. GWAK Donghan (KOR)
3. USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh (TJK)
5. BU Hebilige (CHN)
5. SHEROV Erlan (KGZ)
7. BOZBAYEV Islam (KAZ)
7. SEFAN Salih (JOR)

-100 kg
1. WOLF Aaron (JPN)
2. KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim (UZB)
3. ERIHEMUBAT, (CHN)
3. TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek (UZB)
5. OZCICEK-TAKAGI Kayhan (AUS)
5. REMARENCO Ivan (UAE)
7. SERIKBAYEV Aibek (KAZ)
7. SHAH Hussain Shah (PAK)

+100 kg
1. HARASAWA Hisayoshi (JPN)
2. KIM Minjong (KOR)
3. KIM Sungmin (KOR)
3. RAKHIMOV Temur (TJK)
5. KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl (KAZ)
5. TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot (KGZ)
7. KRAKOVETSKII Iurii (KGZ)
7. YUSUPOV Alisher (UZB)

Retrouvez les tableaux complets ci-dessous : 
Championnats d’Asie-Pacifique seniors 2021 – Tableaux complets